Skip Navigation

Trinity High School Honor Roll ---Quarter 3--2020-2021

PRINCIPAL'S LIST

Grade 9 - Susan Dube, Brooke Harnden, Victoria Mackinnon, Harley Plasz, Isabella Skoglund, Paul Thibault

Grade 10 - Melissa Alhamis, Fritzgerald Aristor, Devan Booth, Seana Casey, Riley Clifford, Lena Cook, Bryna Dunn, Caitlyn McBrien, Katherine Scali, Nathaniel Shipman, Caleb Wenger

Grade 11 - Conor Bosworth, Sarah Bradley, Erin Cusson, Wyatt Mullen, Kelsi Mumford, Ava Prieto, Lauren Riley, Emma Service, Maeve Smith, Alexis Spradling, Dinh Thuong, Caroline Vanderburgh

Grade 12 – Brandon Boss, Dillon Brown, Meghan Dolley, Mary Durant

HIGH HONORS

Grade 9—Tyler Bike, Ava Blomquist, Aiden Chase, Michael Duval, Victoria El-Azem, Jared Ferland, Madison Garcia, Henry Huynh, Audrey Johnson, Mark LaChance, Tyler LeClair, Adrianna Leonard, Robinson Mokua, Emanuel Mongkuier, Samuel Moore, Ava Occhipinti, Evan Pearson, Jack Rosenthall, Hope Salzman, Sarah Sewall, Ian Shamel, Morgan Skeffington, Leo Skiathitis, Adam Sweet, Braedan Tomko, Brennan Walsh

Grade 10 –Nyresh Bol, Ethan Chow, Frances Davalos, Jason Duhaime, Gage Dyche, Nathaniel Fechke, Ethan Flanagan, Antonio Giovagnoli, Nicolas Guerra, Liam Hodge, Monica Melton, Brian Mokua, William Nardone, Matthew Niemaszyk, Alexandria Norwesh, Aidan Palmeter, Caira Robinson, Maxwell Scharr, Patrick Schwamb, Drew Stephen, Colin Tran, Joseph Voveris, Katherine Webber

Grade 11 –Olamilekan Adeoya, Mathieu Beausoliel, George Chabot, Skyler DePetrillo, Feranmi Edokpolo, Kiera Gilman, Courtney Ingham, Owen Jaworski, Rebeca Jimenez, Veronica Landry, Eamon LaPalme, Finn McDonough, Matthew Miclette, Adam Saich, Elisabeth Schmitt, Ashley Sewall, Brady Spradling, Peyton St. John, James Thibault, Griffin Tomko

Grade 12–Jonathan Cook, Isabella Diaz, Sophia Fechke, Megan Holleran, Victoria Lindh, Emily Lucinskas, Laci Reed, Louis Rosenthall, Finnian Smith, Ryan Stultz

HONORS

Grade 9— Moyinoluwa Adeoya, Addison Bosworth, William Brauer, Yakira Cadavid, Dakoda Correia, Robert Crane, Maria Dufour, Jameson Farley, Brady Follansbee, Noah Frenette, Ben Furey, Karolina Gil, Brendan Heppler, Ava Houde, Sahra Jordan, Braeden Lubelczyk, Riley Lucinskas, Samuel Maurice, Christian Morley, Nehemiah Oyaronbi, Aidan Quirk, Joseph Rhodes, Peyton Roy

Grade 10 –Evan Allard, Ian Auger, Makenzie Berleth, Nicholas Bourn, Carolyn Burleigh, Benjamin Canny, Olivia Dowd, Beau Freedman, Cooper Gaudio, Colton Gooden, Jack Guinta, Ashlee Gutwillig, Ethan Healy, Connor Hermann, Jennifer Kalin, Sean Kuhlhoff, Jamie Lemire, Elizabeth Mullen, Mikayla Murray, Rachel Ndahayo, Daniel Neville, Tyler Peltak, Brandon Rogers, Sebastian Roy, Frances Sullivan, Lily Tompkins, McKenna Ulmer

Grade 11 – Michael Alvarez, Yanel Avila, Theodore Boyd, Kylie Eichmann, Hunter El-Azem, Victoria Fox, Kaden Francis, Tyler Geffrard, Nicholas Infantino, Jack Lee, Jianna Lora-Salazar, Mary Malwal, Riley Masterson, Kiara McCellon, Ava Morandi, Ahna Pearson, Thomas Saluto, Joshua Salzman, Nicholas Stilkey, Charles Tremblay

Grade 12– Gabrielle Blomquist, Alyson Carrier, Alana Cook, Seairah Demers, John Ecklund, Jacob Ford, Laura Gamelin, Samuel Hall, Emma Kane, Rheya King, Nyjur Majok, Bridget Robichaud, Matthew Rogers, Turner Sykes, Owen Tomko, Jenna Torgersen, Olivia Trapane, Thomas Villemure, Mia Webber


Awards Night

2020 Awards Night